Converter Quang 1 cổng RJ45 100 Mbps

Converter Quang 1 cổng RJ45 100 Mbps

550,000₫
Thương hiệu HD-Link
Mã SKU SP000797

- Converter quang to 1 cổng RJ45 Lan 100Mbps

- Ngõ vào: Fiber Type Single-mode , single fiber + Đầu Fast connect SC

- Ngõ ra: 1 PORT RJ45 Lan 10/100Mbps

- Support: IIEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u and 100Base-FX standard data transfer rate of 10/100Mbps of full or half duplex operating mode

- EMI certification: CE, FCC, VCCI, C -Tick

- Optical wavelength 1310nm 1550nm 

- Transmission distance 25Km 

Phụ kiện Converter Quang 1 cổng RJ45 100 Mbps